Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SERENA, 23, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£707,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£279,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£707,500
+65.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£279,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,400
+47.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£138,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 13 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties