40, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£153,000+303.2%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950-5.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1