Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, REVENA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+40.8%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+36.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BR
← Back to All Properties