Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 61, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+35.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 20 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties