Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+45.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+63.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties