Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE MILL APARTMENTS, 46, SHARP LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-19.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6TH
← Back to All Properties