Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALBION STREET, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 3EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 3EY
← Back to All Properties