Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEXHILL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+75.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+40.1%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7JH
← Back to All Properties