Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, EATON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+63.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+153.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2HN
← Back to All Properties