Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUEENS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+62.3%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+98.3%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RH
← Back to All Properties