Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOIRA ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+20.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6JB
← Back to All Properties