178, BAYTREE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000-38.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+169.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+13.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1