Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LODWAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+78.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NR
← Back to All Properties