20, OSTLER CLOSE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 0DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+552.0%
Price Change
+£342,880 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+552.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£342,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,120
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1