Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+111.7%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties