Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£102,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,995
+92.0%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EX
← Back to All Properties