Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+11.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,000
+40.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+57.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+129.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties