2C, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+127.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.3%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1