Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ENFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+56.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5TB
← Back to All Properties