Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+0.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AU
← Back to All Properties