Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-1.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1RE
← Back to All Properties