Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COBDEN RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1DL
← Back to All Properties