Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYDE GREEN, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+13.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+10.5%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2PQ
← Back to All Properties