Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATERMEAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-4.6%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5HB
← Back to All Properties