Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CALLUNA DRIVE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3XE
← Back to All Properties