Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLAYTONS CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,300
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,300
+32.5%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+63.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4NT
← Back to All Properties