Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+108.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8RH
← Back to All Properties