701, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 7BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+64.4%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+95.9%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+20.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1