168, GRASMERE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995+113.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+9.7%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1