31, GREENRIGGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£376,000+4.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+323.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1