Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BLONDELL DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+69.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+67.5%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4BN
← Back to All Properties