40, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£11,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500-8.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,600
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1