Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties