Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 213, WHITWORTH, 39, POTATO WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+14.2%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BH
← Back to All Properties