Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPINNEY HILL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.9%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+467.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6DL
← Back to All Properties