12, CANDYTUFT GREEN, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+203.4%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+60.2%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1