Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
-0.3%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6AY
← Back to All Properties