Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MADDISON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+79.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2BN
← Back to All Properties