Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BLUE GATES ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+464.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1AB
← Back to All Properties