Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAWRENCE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+605.0%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HX
← Back to All Properties