Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+55.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+71.0%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+11.3%
Sold on 4 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,300
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8BF
← Back to All Properties