Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AMBERFIELD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6AS
← Back to All Properties