Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERON WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5GS
← Back to All Properties