Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+168.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,900
Sold on 21 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8QT
← Back to All Properties