Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties