37, SHEPPERTON CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+201.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+56.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1