Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+21.2%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+74.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JD
← Back to All Properties