35, COOKHAM DENE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500-10.9%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+21.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1