Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DIAMOND ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+89.7%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+86.1%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EN
← Back to All Properties