Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONYGER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£22,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,250
-17.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FW
← Back to All Properties